Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Newest Apartments for Rent in Nellis Afb NV - 11 New Listings
11 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,360+
-
1 Bed$1,5112 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4132 Beds$1,304+3 Beds$1,556+
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8951 Bed$9952 Beds$1,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
More Rentals Near Nellis Afb, NV
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$1,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,448+3 Beds$1,810+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,750+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,579Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,456+3 Beds$2,129Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $189.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,266+3 Beds$1,939+
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,170House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,749House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,756Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,699House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $206.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,599House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,400House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,200House for Rent
-
Nellis Afb, NV Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Nellis Afb, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 11 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Nellis Afb? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.